Fremantle Yoga Centre / East Freo Yoga
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Fremantle Yoga Centre / Eas...
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Please check you are booking in for the correct studio.
All classes
Active Birth Partner Workshop copy
All Levels with James
All Levels with Jane
All levels with Steph
Beginners with Cat
Beginners with Jane
Community Class with Teacher Trainees
Experienced with Jane
Intermediate with James
Mornings Hatha with Ritz
Mornings with Laura
Mornings with Pete
Pregnancy with Kate
Pregnancy with Kate
PRIVATE VENUE HIRE (3hrs)
PRIVATE VENUE HIRE (4hrs)
Restorative Bliss
Saturdays with Jane (90mins)
Saturdays with Saxon
Seniors with Steph - East Freo Studio
Soulfull Immersions - woman’s circle
Sound Bath Bliss and Restorative with Lyndal
Sound Healing with Julian Silburn & Sophie Lawrance - Petra st
Stretch, Relax & Renew with Dawn (90mins)
Sunday Morning with Saxon
Sunday nights with Karren
Therapeutic class with Jane (90 mins)
Therapeutic Class with Pete (90 mins)
Vinyasa Flow with Kate
YIN YOGA with Laura Cargill
Yoga with Cat
Yoga with Karren
Location
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
All Instructors
Cat Read
Dawn Jackson
James McIntyre
Jane Underwood
Jason Bart
Julian Silburn
Karren McMahon
Kate Nelson
Laura Cargill
Laura Cargill and Kate Nelson
Laura Kolagow
Pete Miller
Private Venue Hire
Ritz Patching
Saxon
Steph Wright
Suzanne Dowdall
Teacher Trainees
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
Mar
29
Fri
Today
March 29
Friday
TODAY
6:00
Vinyasa Flow with Kate
CANCELLED
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Kate Nelson
9:30
All Levels with Jane
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
11:15
Yoga with Karren
CANCELLED
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Karren McMahon
17:15
Community Class with Teacher Trainees
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Teacher Trainees
Mar
30
Sat
Tomorrow
March 30
Saturday
TOMORROW
7:00
Saturdays with Saxon
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Saxon
8:15
Intermediate with James
1 hour 45 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
James McIntyre
10:15
Saturdays with Jane (90mins)
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
16 SPOTS LEFT
11:45
Therapeutic Class with Pete (90 mins)
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Pete Miller
Mar
31
Sun
March 31
Sunday
8:00
Sunday Morning with Saxon
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Saxon
10:00
Stretch, Relax & Renew with Dawn (90mins)
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Dawn Jackson
17:30
Sunday nights with Karren
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Karren McMahon
Apr
1
Mon
April 1
Monday
6:00
Mornings Hatha with Ritz
CANCELLED
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Ritz Patching
9:30
All levels with Steph
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Steph Wright
25 SPOTS LEFT
17:15
Beginners with Jane
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
21 SPOTS LEFT
18:40
Restorative Bliss
CANCELLED
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Suzanne Dowdall
Apr
2
Tue
April 2
Tuesday
6:00
Mornings with Laura
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Laura Kolagow
9:30
YIN YOGA with Laura Cargill
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Laura Cargill
11:00
Pregnancy with Kate
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Kate Nelson
26 SPOTS LEFT
17:00
Therapeutic class with Jane (90 mins)
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
26 SPOTS LEFT
18:30
Experienced with Jane
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
Apr
3
Wed
April 3
Wednesday
6:00
Vinyasa Flow with Kate
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Kate Nelson
26 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
All Levels with Jane
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
11:15
Seniors with Steph - East Freo Studio
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Steph Wright
24 SPOTS LEFT
17:15
Beginners with Cat
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Cat Read
Apr
4
Thu
April 4
Thursday
6:00
Mornings with Pete
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Pete Miller
9:30
Yoga with Cat
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Cat Read
17:15
Pregnancy with Kate
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Kate Nelson
22 SPOTS LEFT
18:45
All Levels with James
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
James McIntyre
Apr
5
Fri
April 5
Friday
6:00
Vinyasa Flow with Kate
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Kate Nelson
28 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
All Levels with Jane
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
11:15
Yoga with Karren
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Karren McMahon
17:15
Community Class with Teacher Trainees
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Teacher Trainees
Apr
6
Sat
April 6
Saturday
7:00
Saturdays with Saxon
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Saxon
8:15
Intermediate with James
1 hour 45 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
James McIntyre
10:15
Saturdays with Jane (90mins)
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
21 SPOTS LEFT
11:45
Therapeutic Class with Pete (90 mins)
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Pete Miller
14:30
Sound Bath Bliss and Restorative with Lyndal
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Private Venue Hire
17:00
PRIVATE VENUE HIRE (3hrs)
3 hours
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jason Bart
Apr
7
Sun
April 7
Sunday
8:00
Sunday Morning with Saxon
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Saxon
10:00
Stretch, Relax & Renew with Dawn (90mins)
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Dawn Jackson
15:00
Sound Healing with Julian Silburn & Sophie Lawrance - Petra st
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Julian Silburn
17:30
Sunday nights with Karren
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Karren McMahon
Apr
8
Mon
April 8
Monday
6:00
Mornings Hatha with Ritz
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Ritz Patching
25 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
All levels with Steph
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Steph Wright
27 SPOTS LEFT
17:15
Beginners with Jane
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
24 SPOTS LEFT
18:40
Restorative Bliss
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Suzanne Dowdall
Apr
9
Tue
April 9
Tuesday
6:00
Mornings with Laura
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Laura Kolagow
9:30
YIN YOGA with Laura Cargill
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Laura Cargill
11:00
Pregnancy with Kate
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Kate Nelson
28 SPOTS LEFT
17:00
Therapeutic class with Jane (90 mins)
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
27 SPOTS LEFT
18:30
Experienced with Jane
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
Apr
10
Wed
April 10
Wednesday
6:00
Vinyasa Flow with Kate
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Kate Nelson
28 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
All Levels with Jane
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
11:15
Seniors with Steph - East Freo Studio
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Steph Wright
24 SPOTS LEFT
17:15
Beginners with Cat
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Cat Read
19:00
Soulfull Immersions - woman’s circle
2 hours
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Laura Cargill and Kate Nelson
25 SPOTS LEFT
Apr
11
Thu
April 11
Thursday
6:00
Mornings with Pete
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Pete Miller
9:30
Yoga with Cat
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Cat Read
17:15
Pregnancy with Kate
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Kate Nelson
27 SPOTS LEFT
18:45
All Levels with James
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
James McIntyre
Apr
12
Fri
April 12
Friday
6:00
Vinyasa Flow with Kate
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Kate Nelson
28 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
All Levels with Jane
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
11:15
Yoga with Karren
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Karren McMahon
17:15
Community Class with Teacher Trainees
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Teacher Trainees
Apr
13
Sat
April 13
Saturday
7:00
Saturdays with Saxon
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Saxon
8:15
Intermediate with James
1 hour 45 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
James McIntyre
10:15
Saturdays with Jane (90mins)
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
22 SPOTS LEFT
11:45
Therapeutic Class with Pete (90 mins)
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Pete Miller
Apr
14
Sun
April 14
Sunday
8:00
Sunday Morning with Saxon
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Saxon
10:00
Stretch, Relax & Renew with Dawn (90mins)
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Dawn Jackson
14:30
Sound Bath Bliss and Restorative with Lyndal
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Private Venue Hire
17:30
Sunday nights with Karren
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Karren McMahon
Apr
15
Mon
April 15
Monday
6:00
Mornings Hatha with Ritz
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Ritz Patching
25 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
All levels with Steph
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Steph Wright
27 SPOTS LEFT
17:15
Beginners with Jane
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
24 SPOTS LEFT
18:40
Restorative Bliss
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Suzanne Dowdall
Apr
16
Tue
April 16
Tuesday
6:00
Mornings with Laura
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Laura Kolagow
9:30
YIN YOGA with Laura Cargill
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Laura Cargill
11:00
Pregnancy with Kate
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Kate Nelson
28 SPOTS LEFT
17:00
Therapeutic class with Jane (90 mins)
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
27 SPOTS LEFT
18:30
Experienced with Jane
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
Apr
17
Wed
April 17
Wednesday
6:00
Vinyasa Flow with Kate
1 hour
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Kate Nelson
28 SPOTS LEFT
9:30
All Levels with Jane
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Jane Underwood
11:15
Seniors with Steph - East Freo Studio
1 hour 30 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Steph Wright
24 SPOTS LEFT
17:15
Beginners with Cat
1 hour 15 minutes
East Freo Yoga - Petra st
Cat Read
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...